In Dubai, there are so many places to visit and so many sights to see – all you need is just a little more time in your hands to fully savor each moment.

Dubai City Tours

AED 110 per adult / AED 80 per child
AED 250 per adult / AED 150 per child by Mercedes E280
AED 350 per adult / AED 250 per child by Hummer H2

Visit Gold & Spice Souq / Dubai Creek / Museum / Jumeirah Mosque / Jumeirah Open Beach / Outside Burj Al Arab / Palm Island / Pass by Burj Khalifa and Zabeel Palace

PIck-up Time: Flexible
Drop-off Time: Flexible
Duration: Approx. 4 hrs.

Night Dubai City Tours

AED 110 per adult / AED 80 per child

Visit Gold & Spice Souq / Dubai Creek / Pass by Jumeirah Mosque / Outside Burj Al Arab / Visit Madinat Jumeirah

PIck-up Time: 7:00 pm
Drop-off Time: 10:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.

Dubai City Nightlights

AED 340 per adult / AED 240 per child

Visit Gold & Spice Souq / Dubai Creek / Museum / Pass by Jumeirah Mosque / Outside Burj Al Arab / Visit Madinat Jumeirah + Dinner Buffet in Hyatt Regency on the rooftop overlooking the beautiful skyline at night.

PIck-up Time: 7:00 pm
Drop-off Time: 11:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 4 hrs.

Customized Tours (minimum of 2 pax)

AED 120 per adult / AED 90 per child

Tailor-made tours according to your request

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 5:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.

Jumeirah Mosque with Jumeirah Open Beach Tour

AED 120 per adult / AED 90 per child

One-hour Jumeirah Mosque Tour (ticket included) / One-hour Jumeirah Open Beach Tour.

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 12:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.
Schedule: Saturday / Sunday / Tuesday / Thursday

Dubai Shopping Tour

AED 120 per adult / AED 90 per child

Gold Souq / City Center / Burjuman / Emirates Mall / Ibn Batuta / Wafi City / Dubai Mall (Optional)

PIck-up Time: Flexible
Drop-off Time: Flexible
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.

Dubai Beach Tour

AED 120 per adult / AED 90 per child

Gold Souq / City Center / Burjuman / Emirates Mall / Ibn Batuta / Wafi City / Dubai Mall (Optional)

PIck-up Time: Flexible
Drop-off Time: Flexible
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.

Abu Dhabi Tours

AED 220 per adult / AED 150 per child
AED 310 per adult / AED 250 per child (by Mercedes E280)

Visit the capital of UAE / Includes Gold Souq / Corniche / Heritage Village / Marina Mall / Outside Emirates Palace / Sheikh Zayed Mosque

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 11:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 8 hrs.

Emirates Palace Hotel Tours in Abu Dhabi

AED 220 per adult / AED 150 per child
AED 640 per adult / AED 540 per child (by Mercedes E280)

Lunch Buffet in Emirates Palace & Two-Hour Tour Around Abu Dhabi

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 5:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 8 hrs.

Tour to Liwa

AED 345 per adult / AED 245 per child

Get ready for a full-day trip that's 360 km away from Dubai. Discover the true essence of Arabia. See the high-sand dunes, vast heritage farms, and the magnificent Liwa Hotel.

PIck-up Time: 8:30 am
Drop-off Time: 8:30 pm
Duration: Full Day

Al Ain Tour

AED 220 per adult / AED 145 per child

Visit the Archaelogical Park at Hili / Al Ain Museum / Al Ain Mall / Camel Market / Amazing Jebel Hafeet

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 5:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 8 hrs.

East Coast Tour

AED 245 per adult / AED 170 per child

Pass by Dhaid / Masafi / Visit the Friday Market / Fujairah Museum / Corniche / Khor Fakkan & Dibba Beach / Badiyah Mosque - the oldest mosque in UAE.

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 5:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 8 hrs.

Sharjah and Ajman Tour

AED 160 per adult / AED 120 per child

Visit Sharjah, the cultural capital of the Middle East / Qanat Al Qasba / Corniche / Heritage Village / King Faisal Mosque / Al Majarrah Souk / Ajman Museum

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 1:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 4 hrs.

Umm Al Quwain and Ras Al Khaimah Tour

AED 245 per adult / AED 170 per child

Explore the Northern Emirates with the breathtaking sea and sand scenery. Visit Umm Al Quwain Wall / Beach Museum / Ras Al Khaimah Old Market / Coastline / City Center / Hamra Fort Hotel

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 1:00 pm
Duration: Approx. 4 hrs.

Burj Al Arab Package Tour

AED 345 per adult / AED 345 per child (Breakfast)
AED 520 per adult / AED 395 per child (Lunch)
AED 520 per adult / AED 395 per child (Dinner)

Breakfast or Lunch or Dinner with transpo (drinks not included)

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am breakfast / 12:00 pm lunch / 6:30 pm dinner
Drop-off Time: 11:00 am breakfast / 2:00 pm lunch / 8:30 pm dinner
Duration: Approx. 2 hrs.

Burj Khalifa Package Tour

AED 220 per adult / AED 150 per child

Visit the world's Tallest Tower, "At the Top"

PIck-up Time: Flexible
Drop-off Time: Flexible
Duration: Approx. 2 hrs.

Atlantis The Palm Package (It's the majestic focal point of the Palm Jumeirah!)

AED 345 per adult / AED 345 per child (Breakfast)
AED 320 per adult / AED 220 per child (Lunch)
AED 320 per adult / AED 220 per child (Dinner)

Breakfast or Lunch or Dinner with transpo (drinks not included)

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am breakfast / 12:00 pm lunch / 6:30 pm dinner
Drop-off Time: 11:00 am breakfast / 2:00 pm lunch / 8:30 pm dinner
Duration: Approx. 2 hrs.

Bab Al Shams Package (The newest resort in the middle of the desert - minimum of 2 pax)

AED 370 per adult / AED 255 per child (Lunch)
AED 645 per adult / AED 470 per child (Dinner)

Lunch or Dinner with transportation

PIck-up Time: 11:30 am lunch / 6:30 pm dinner (Weekend rate at AED 410 per adult / 295 per child)
Drop-off Time: 2:30 pm lunch / 9:30 pm dinner
Duration: Approx. 3 hrs.
For Dinner Only: Camel Riding / Falcon Show / Belly Dancing

Khasab - Musandam Tours (minimum of 2 pax)

AED 620 per adult / AED 450 per child

Tour in Khasab / Musandam / Dhow Cruise

PIck-up Time: 8:30 am
Drop-off Time: 7:00 pm
Duration: Full Day

Dibba - Musandam Tours (minimum of 2 pax)

AED 445 per adult / AED 345 per child

8:30 am Departure to Dibba / 4-Hour Dhow Cruise in Musandam + Arabic Lunch (Original passport or valid ID is required.)

PIck-up Time: 8:30 am
Drop-off Time: 6:00 pm
Duration: Full Day

The Big Bus Tours (one-way transportation to the nearest stop)

AED 220 per adult / AED 100 per child

See Dubai from the Big Bus - double-decker / Includes Dubai City Tour and Beach Tour / Hop on and hop off

PIck-up Time: 9:00 am
Drop-off Time: 5:00 pm
Duration: Full Day

Wonder Bus Tours (one-way transportation to the nearest stop)

AED 150 per adult / AED 110 per child

Sea and Land Tours & Adventures (first time in the Middle East)

PIck-up Time: Flexible
Drop-off Time: Flexible
Duration: Approx 1.5 hours